Our Athletes

King’s School Taunton
School/Club: King’s School Taunton Selected for Somerset County
Brighton & Hove AC
Club: Brighton & Hove AC 2017 Commonwealth Games Bronze
Croydon Harriers
Club: Croydon Harriers 2018 South of England U20 Indoor Championships 6th Place
Newham & Essex Beagles
Club: Newham & Essex Beagles 2017 South of England Champion
Horsham Blue Star AC
Club: Horsham Blue Star AC 2018 England U20 Championships 4th Place
Shaftesbury Barnet
Club: Shaftesbury Barnet 2016 World Junior Championships Semi-Finalist
Kendal AC
Club: Kendal AC 2017 English Schools’Championships Silver
Blackheath & Bromley AC
Club: Crawley AC 2017 English Schools’ Champion
Giffnock North
Club: Giffnock North 2017 Commonwealth Youth Games Semi-Finalist
Windsor Slough, Eton & Hounslow
Club: Windsor Slough, Eton & Hounslow Qualified for BUCS Championships XC
Dacorum & Tring
Club: Dacorum & Tring 2017 English Schools’ Championships 4th Place
Kingston & Poly AC
Club: Kingston & Poly AC British Record Holder - U17 60mH, 80mH & Indoor Pentathlon
Eton Fencing Club
Club: Eton Fencing Club 2011 National Age Group Champion
Blackheath & Bromley AC
Club: Blackheath & Bromley AC 2017 English Schools' Champion
Newham & Essex Beagles
Club: Newham & Essex Beagles 2018 European Youth Championships Bronze
Kendal AC
Club: Kendal AC 2016 ISA National Champion
Rotherham
Club: Rotherham 2017 Scotland U17 Championships Silver
Crawley AC
Club: Crawley AC 2017 English Schools 4th Place
Collyers's College
Club: Collyers's College Plays for St Francis Ladies
Norwich AC
Club: Norwich AC 2018 England U20 Champion
Exeter Harriers
Club: Exeter Harriers 2016 English Schools' Champion
Exeter Harriers
Club: Exeter Harriers 2018 English Schools' Champion
 Cardiff
Club: Cardiff 2017 England U17 Champion
Windsor Slough, Eton & Hounslow
Club: Windsor Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2016 English Schools' Champion
Cambridge Harriers
Club: Cambridge Harriers 2017 England U17 Championships Silver
Canterbury Academy
Club: Canterbury Academy Represent England U17s
Beechount
Club: Beechount 2018 World Junior Championships Semi-Finalist
Crawley AC
Club: Crawley AC 2018 English Schools' Champion
Norwich School & Harleston Magpies
School/Club: Norwich School & Harleston Magpies Selected in 2018 IHWL All-Star Team
Birchfield Harriers
Club: Birchfield Harriers 2017 English Schools' Champion
Rugby & Northampton
Club: Rugby & Northampton 2017 English Schools' Champion
Charnwood AC
Club: Charnwood AC 2017 England U17 Championships 5th Place
Cambridge & Coleridge
Club: Cambridge & Coleridge 2018 English Schools, Championships Silver
Taunton
Club: Taunton 2017 English Schools' Championships 12th Place
Croydon Harriers
Club: Croydon Harriers 2017 English Schools' Champion
Herts Pheonix
Club: Herts Pheonix 2018 English Schools' Champion
Bracknell AC
Club: Bracknell AC 2018 World Junior Championships Semi Finalist
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete
Click here to become a RightTrack Athlete

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved!

Contact us